Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

myradioaccess.com

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for myradioaccess.com below:

 

Add review

myradioaccess.com


 

 

myradioaccess.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: myradioaccess.com

Google Index:
View myradioaccess.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View myradioaccess.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View myradioaccess.com Bing Links
History:
View myradioaccess.com on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  myradioaccess.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

myradioaccess.com receives about 129,000 special visitors and 162,540 (1.26 per visitor) page views per day which could earn about $245.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated website value is $102,129.50. According to Alexa Traffic Rank myradioaccess.com is ranked number 5,909 in the globe and 0.0258% of global Internet players visit it. Site is hosted in White Plains, NY, 10601, United States and links to network IP address

Analysis

Where do visitors go on myradioaccess.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
free.myradioaccess.com
99.95%99.90%1.29
myradioaccess.com
0.07%0.11%2.0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

myradioaccess.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Algeria 6.2%5.6%470
Pakistan 6.1%5.6%929
Egypt 5.6%5.2%1050
Venezuela 4.9%4.5%676
India 4.7%4.2%9061
Angola 3.8%3.6%259
Nigeria 3.4%4.1%1066
South Africa 3.1%3.1%1098
Iraq 3.0%4.1%231
Bangladesh 2.7%2.5%953
Saudi Arabia 2.6%2.3%1816
Brazil 2.5%2.6%4690
Sudan 2.5%3.7%296
Spain 2.4%2.3%5844
Morocco 2.3%2.1%808
Tunisia 2.2%2.0%476
Indonesia 2.0%1.7%4517
Romania 1.7%1.5%1889
Thailand 1.5%1.6%2636
Israel 1.5%1.5%1323
Sri Lanka 1.4%1.3%957
Tanzania 1.4%1.8%311
Colombia 1.3%1.4%1732
Qatar 1.3%1.5%1150
Kenya 1.1%1.1%645
Serbia 1.0%0.9%1016
Mexico 0.9%0.9%6866
Argentina 0.9%0.9%3940
Dominican Republic 0.8%0.8%1085
Malaysia 0.8%0.7%4327
Japan 0.8%0.7%34564
Madagascar 0.8%0.8%269
Botswana 0.7%0.8%272
Poland 0.7%0.6%8126
Chile 0.7%0.7%2047
United States 0.7%0.7%96829
United Arab Emirates 0.7%0.7%2426
Mozambique 0.7%0.6%382
Bulgaria 0.6%0.7%1605
Cote d'Ivoire 0.6%0.5%431
Italy 0.6%0.6%23059
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0.6%0.6%784
Greece 0.6%0.6%6169
Ghana 0.6%0.5%745
Turkey 0.5%0.5%15074

myradioaccess.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
83
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
65
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
100

More details:

Where do visitors go on myradioaccess.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
free.myradioaccess.com
99.95%99.90%1.29
myradioaccess.com
0.07%0.11%2.0

Related sites

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
South Africa 5,039$22.22
Nigeria 6,664$17.46
Angola 5,851$15.62
Israel 2,438$14.24
United States 1,138$13.05
Iraq 6,664$11.66
India 6,827$10.92
Tanzania 2,926$9.98
Pakistan 9,102$9.65
Algeria 9,102$8.19
Saudi Arabia 3,738$7.55
Brazil 4,226$7.48
Egypt 8,452$6.85
Thailand 2,601$6.50
Qatar 2,438$6.46
Bangladesh 4,064$5.45
Venezuela 7,314$4.90
United Arab Emirates 1,138$4.27
Spain 3,738$4.15
Kenya 1,788$3.99
Japan 1,138$3.64
Botswana 1,300$3.59
Malaysia 1,138$3.45
Italy 975$3.40
Indonesia 2,763$3.40
Colombia 2,276$3.03
Tunisia 3,251$2.99
Romania 2,438$2.88
Cote d'Ivoire 813$2.78
Sudan 6,014$2.47
Dominican Republic 1,300$2.17
Morocco 3,413$1.98
Madagascar 1,300$1.96
Sri Lanka 2,113$1.84
Poland 975$1.77
Mozambique 975$1.77
Greece 975$1.76
Argentina 1,463$1.74
Ghana 813$1.43
Bulgaria 1,138$1.42
Mexico 1,463$1.42
Serbia 1,463$1.33
Chile 1,138$1.16
Turkey 813$0.89
Bosnia and Herzegovina 975$0.52

www.myradioaccess.com visitors:

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2015-04-01
Domain Age:
1 years 5 months 2 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.markmonitor.com...
Domain Name: myradioaccess.com
Registry Domain ID: 1915607486_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.markmonitor.com
Registrar URL: markmonitor.com
Updated Date: 2015-04-24T04:00:25-0700
Creation Date: 2015-04-01T10:10:45-0700
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-04-01T10:10:45-0700
Registrar: MarkMonitor, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 292
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.2083895740
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited (icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited (icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Administrator
Registrant Organization: Mindspark Interactive Network, Inc.
Registrant Street: 29 Wells Ave,
Registrant City: Yonkers
Registrant State/Province: NY
Registrant Postal Code: 10701
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.9145912000
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.9142064559
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email:
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Administrator
Admin Organization: Mindspark Interactive Network, Inc.
Admin Street: 29 Wells Ave,
Admin City: Yonkers
Admin State/Province: NY
Admin Postal Code: 10701
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.9145912000
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.9142064559
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email:
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Administrator
Tech Organization: Mindspark Interactive Network, Inc.
Tech Street: 29 Wells Ave,
Tech City: Yonkers
Tech State/Province: NY
Tech Postal Code: 10701
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.9145912000
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.9142064559
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email:
Name Server: ns5.iaccap.com
Name Server: ns6.iaccap.com
Name Server: ns1.iaccap.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last modernize of WHOIS database: 2016-04-15T02:18:02-0700 <<<

The Data in MarkMonitor.com's WHOIS database is provided by MarkMonitor.com for
information purposes, and to help persons in obtaining details about or
related to a domain name registration record. MarkMonitor.com does not guarantee
its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you accept that you will use this Data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this Data to:
(1) allow, enable, or otherwise assist the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to
MarkMonitor.com (or its systems).
MarkMonitor.com reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you accept to abide by this policy.

MarkMonitor is the Global Leader in Online Brand Protection.

MarkMonitor Domain Management(TM)
MarkMonitor Brand Protection(TM)
MarkMonitor AntiPiracy(TM)
MarkMonitor AntiFraud(TM)
Professional and Managed Services

Visit MarkMonitor at markmonitor.com
Contact us at +1.8007459229
In Europe, at +44.02032062220

For more info on Whois status codes, please visit
icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with a lot of various competing registrars. Go to internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MYRADIOACCESS.COM
Registrar: MARKMONITOR INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 292
Whois Server: whois.markmonitor.com
Referral URL: markmonitor.com
Name Server: NS1.IACCAP.COM
Name Server: NS5.IACCAP.COM
Name Server: NS6.IACCAP.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 01-apr-2015
Creation Date: 01-apr-2015
Expiration Date: 01-apr-2017

>>> Last modernize of whois database: Fri, 15 Apr 2016 09:17:45 GMT <<<

For more details on Whois status codes, please visit icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably important to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to help persons in obtaining information
about or similar to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you accept to abide
by the following terms of use: You accept that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise assist the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or another use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You accept not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably important to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database includes ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.

Type Ip Target TTL A 74.113.237.180 30 SOA 300 Mname name1.iaccap.com Rname root.iaccap.com Serial Number 2016062900 Refresh 14400 Retry 3600 Expire 604800 Minimum TTL 0 NS ns1.iaccap.com 300 NS ns6.iaccap.com 300 NS ns5.iaccap.com 300

 

myradioaccess.com review by google:

Suggestions Summary

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 3 redirects. Redirects introduce extra delays before the page can be loaded.

developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/AvoidRedirects" target="_blank">Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

myradioaccess.com/
myradioaccess.com/
myradioaccess.com/index.jhtml
myradioaccess.com/ios.html

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/EnableCompression" target="_blank">Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 29.6KiB (73% reduction).

Compressing ak.imgfarm.com/images/anx/anemone-1.2.7.js should save 29.6KiB (73% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save a lot of bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/MinifyResources" target="_blank">Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 21.2KiB (47% reduction).

Minifying ak.imgfarm.com/images/anx/anemone-1.2.7.js should save 19KiB (47% reduction).
Minifying akz.imgfarm.com/images/download/script/partnerId.js should save 2.2KiB (46% reduction) after compression.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/LeverageBrowserCaching" target="_blank">Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
Optimize images
Your photos are optimized. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/OptimizeImages" target="_blank">optimizing images.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are gigantic enough for a player to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/SizeTapTargetsAppropriately" target="_blank">sizing tap targets appropriately.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/PrioritizeVisibleContent" target="_blank">prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/SizeContentToViewport" target="_blank">sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/UseLegibleFontSizes" target="_blank">using legible font sizes.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/BlockingJS" target="_blank">removing render-blocking resources.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/MinifyResources" target="_blank">minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on a lot of platforms. Learn more about the importance of developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/AvoidPlugins" target="_blank">avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/ConfigureViewport" target="_blank">configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/Server" target="_blank">server response time optimization.
Avoid apk install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any apk application install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of developers.google.com/webmasters/mobile-sites/mobile-seo/common-mistakes/avoid-interstitials" target="_blank">avoiding the use of apk application install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/MinifyResources" target="_blank">minifying HTML.
Download optimized developers.google.com/speed/pagespeed/insights/optimizeContents?url=http%3A%2F%2Fmyradioaccess.com%2F&strategy=mobile" target="_blank">image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$25.47
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$764.19
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$9,297.60
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
14,796
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
443,880
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
5,400,546

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
Pakistan 2,913$3.09
India 1,911$3.06
Israel 463$2.71
United States 205$2.35
Indonesia 1,603$1.97
Saudi Arabia 785$1.59
Iraq 533$0.93
Spain 710$0.79
Greece 380$0.68
Romania 512$0.60
United Arab Emirates 159$0.60
Poland 322$0.58
Italy 166$0.58
Brazil 254$0.45
South Africa 101$0.44
Algeria 455$0.41
Thailand 156$0.39
Qatar 146$0.39
Nigeria 133$0.35
Egypt 423$0.34
Angola 117$0.31
Bulgaria 239$0.30
Malaysia 91$0.28
Argentina 205$0.24
Colombia 182$0.24
Serbia 249$0.23
Tanzania 59$0.20
Chile 148$0.15
Venezuela 219$0.15
Mexico 132$0.13
Japan 34$0.11
Bangladesh 81$0.11
Bosnia and Herzegovina 166$0.09
Dominican Republic 52$0.09
Kenya 36$0.08
Botswana 26$0.07
Turkey 57$0.06
Tunisia 65$0.06
Cote d'Ivoire 16$0.06
Sudan 120$0.05
Morocco 68$0.04
Madagascar 26$0.04
Sri Lanka 42$0.04
Mozambique 20$0.04
Ghana 16$0.03

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?